Adriana Naveah

Image of Adriana Naveah
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Adrianna Neveah, Adriana Neveah
Day of Birth
17th of February 1989
Measurements
34B-26-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
6335