Alexia Vosse

2 Videos
Image of Alexia Vosse
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Payton West,
Day of Birth
12th of May 1987
Measurements
32DD-24-38
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
6371

Alexia Vosse's Videos

See All Videos

Social