Alexis Adams

Visit Website
24 Videos
Image of Alexis Adams
Social


Follow me on Twitter @alexxxisadams
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jordana Ryan
Day of Birth
3rd of November 1992
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
23213
BIO
Extremely cute, blonde, and with a spectacular all natural body, Alexis Adams is the kind of girl that can hypnotize you with her babe-like looks and leave you with one nasty hard-on by only winking or smiling. She was born in Dade City, Florida on November 3, 1992 under the star sign on Scorpio. The shapely brown eyed pixie studies nursing at Pasco Hernando Community College in Port Richey, Florida and got a job as a waitress at a local restaurant. She lost her virginity at the age of fifteen with her boyfriend at the time and became pretty promiscuous afterwards. She estimates sleeping with around 15 men before entering the adult entertainment sector. She began her career in with the alias Jordana Ryan and was featured as "Coed of the Week" for Playboy in January, 2012. However she soon changed her name to Alexis Adams and made the transition to explicit hardcore scenes a year later, because she missed out on a lot of opportunities only working as a nude model. The sweet blonde has done scenes for a great number of adult networks including Reality Kings, Porn Pros, Naughty America, Mofos, Brazzers, and Bang Bros. Unfortunately she hasn't performed any anal clips so far but I bet the fans are waiting anxiously. However, you can witness the babe doing vaginal sex, giving blowjobs, handjobs, deepthroat, and going for threesomes, besides the fantastic solos and all girl scenes.

Alexis Adams's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @alexxxisadams