Alexis Crystal

18 Videos
Image of Alexis Crystal
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dominika, Domi, Liz, Sindy, Anouk, Anouk I
Day of Birth
1st of January 1993
Measurements
34A-25-35
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7659
BIO
One delicious and alluring strawberry blonde European doll, Alexis Crystal can mesmerize you with her deep brown eyes in an instant and give you one very naughty hard-on. The seductive babe was born in Prague, Czech Republic on January 1, 1993 under the astrological sign of Capricorn. She grew up dreaming of becoming a model and she made her debut in the sex industry soon after turning eighteen. Since 2011 she has been active in front of the cameras and her name is credited on more than 40 triple X rated DVD movies so far. Among other notable companies in the branch, Alexis Crystal has worked with Reality Kings, Mofos, Mile High, Girlsway, DDF Productions, Culioneros and 21 Sextury. You can witness her breathtaking scenes on popular adult websites such as X-art, Wow Girls, Web Young, Public Pick Ups, Private, Nubile Films, Evil Angel, and 21naturals. She stands 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs about 114 lbs and her teen-like curves measure 34A-25-35. She has no tattoos and a piercing in her navel. The beautiful Czech babe is renowned for her appetizing ass and she adores taking cocks inside her tight hole in a variety of hot anal sex scenes. She also gives blowjobs, takes creampies, and experiments with interracial cocks. But the thing that made her famous are obviously her girl on girl clips where she truly shines.

Alexis Crystal's Videos

05:27
Senxual blonde pumped harf
9,799 views
3 years ago

See All Videos

Social