Alexis Silver

3 Videos
Image of Alexis Silver
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Alicia Silver, Serena, Rachel Anna Brownstein
Day of Birth
27th of October 1979
Measurements
32G-26-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
8219
BIO
Born in a family with mixed American, Italian and Jamaican roots, it's pretty clear from where this MILF gets all of her sinful features and clearly those boobies are her most prized possession. Alexis Silver was born as Rachel Anna Brownstein in Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK on October 27, 1979 and started out in the adult entertainment sector as an exotic dancer. She was later offered a job as a Page 3 model, which quickly transitioned to her involvement in explicit hardcore. And because she sometimes like to take things to extreme, like gagging on massive black cocks, attending bukkake scenes and gang bangs, she caught the attention of numerous big studios. Among notable names she has worked with we have Reality Kings, New Sensations, Nerd Pass, Dogfart, Brazzers, Killergram and 21 Sextury. The British ebony cougar stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 120 lbs and measures 32G-26-32, with those boobies being 100% natural. She has a few tattoos including one on her shoulder blade, and a pierced navel. Alexis Silver retired from performing in 2009 and worked as a waitress and for a game development company. Since 2012 she runs her own online table & cookware store.

Alexis Silver's Videos

See All Videos