Ameri Ichinose

1 Videos
Image of Ameri Ichinose
Social



Follow me on Twitter @ichikitty
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Ayaka Misora, Erika Kurisu
Day of Birth
16th of September 1987
Measurements
35D-22-33
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
28660
BIO
One of the most beautiful AV Idols of all time, Ameri Ichinose is extremely popular in Japan and the last years she started to increase her notoriety also abroad. She was born in Jakarta, Indonesia on September 14, 1987 under the astrological sign of Virgo and moved to Japan with her family. Here she decided to pursue a modeling career when she was in her late teens. She has also used the aliases Ayaka Misora and Erika Kurisu, but settled on Ameri Ichinose starting with 2008. The brown haired Eurasian doll is 5 feet and 6 inches tall and her perfect body measures 33C-22-33. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and she received breast implants in 2007.

Ameri Ichinose's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @ichikitty