Amy Anderssen

10 Videos
Image of Amy Anderssen
Social



Follow me on Twitter @amyanderssen1
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Also known as
Amy Juggs, Jayna James, Amy Azzura
Day of Birth
4th of May 1985
Measurements
40HH-26-36
Height
167cm / 5'6"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
32995
BIO
One incredibly busty and talented lady of the hardcore, Amy Anderssen is an escort, adult model and porn star with a massive appetite for sex. The luscious brunette was born in Windsor, Ontario, Canada on May 4, 1985 and grew up in Leamington. She lost her virginity at the age of 20, and soon after she got involved with the adult entertainment biz by answering to an advertisement seeking an actress for a porn movie. She later told in an interview that this was the third time she had ever had sex. She then moved to London, UK and worked for Bluebird Films. After a year in Europe, Amy Anderssen subsequently returned to her home country where she worked as an escort and featured dancer. She continued to film hardcore scenes, which expressed her voracious appetite for rough sex, bukkakes and gang bangs. Tiered with the slow development of the porn industry in Canada, she decided to launch her own website and since then her popularity has skyrocketed. The curvaceous starlet stands 5 feet and 6 inches, weighs about 123 lbs. and her measurements are a whopping 40HH-26-36. She has augmented those boobs five times during her career and they look phenomenal. You can check her out in action in more than 30 DVD XXX films and also on numerous adult websites including Wicked Pictures, Scoreland, Mommy Got Boobs, Digital Playground, Club Sandy, and Big Tits At School.

Amy Anderssen's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @amyanderssen1