Angela D'Angelo

Image of Angela D'Angelo
Social


Follow me on Twitter @angeladangelo
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Angela D'Angelo, Angela D'angelo, Holly Davidson, Angela De'Angelo, Angela DeAngelo, Amber Midnight, Sequoia, Sukoya,
Day of Birth
19th of March 1961
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2540
BIO
Angela D'Angelo was born in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Lisa Shannon. She started in video pornography in 1983 in the movie titled A Taste of Money. After her daughter was born, she stopped acting for seven years. In 1990 she made a come back. Her daughter Ice La Fox is in in the adult business too.
Social


Follow me on Twitter @angeladangelo