Ashley Adams

24 Videos
Image of Ashley Adams
Social
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Carrie, Svetla Lubova, Sarka
Day of Birth
7th of August 1996
Measurements
36D-24-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
9419

Ashley Adams's Videos

08:08
Hot Ashley Adams get it all done
19,168 views
4 hours ago

See All Videos

Social