Autumn Skye

Image of Autumn Skye
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Autumn Sky, Melissa Moss,
Day of Birth
1st of December 1987
Measurements
34B-24-27
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3643