Blake Rose

2 Videos
Image of Blake Rose
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Siena Steele
Day of Birth
20th of June 1984
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5668
BIO
A splendid Gemini with fairytale like blond hair and mesmerizing blue eyes, Blake Rose is by far one of the sexiest babes to step foot in adult entertainment. The sublime American goddess was born in California on June 20, 1984 and she's quite adventurous by nature. She spent a part of her childhood overseas and she lives in Florida at the moment. Her exquisite babe look is complemented by that majestic 5 feet and 8 inch, 125 lbs, 34D-24-34 body that is able to give instant hard-ons to men from all over the world. Blake Rose made her debut in pornography in 2010 with more than six titles during her first year in the branch. The chick does everything from passionate masturbation scenes to interracial, anal, cumswapping, facials, ass to mouth, and swallowing. She did a lesbian scene for Brazzer's "Hot And Mean 6" in 2012 but she focuses on boy-girl videos more. During her career she has worked with companies like Twistys, Bang Productions, Pure Play Media, Digital Sin, Naughty America, and Evil Angel. She loves to dance and listen to the Rolling Stones in her free time. She also adores going to the beach and jogging. Her favorite position in bed is cowgirl.

Blake Rose's Videos

See All Videos

Social