Cherokee

9 Videos
Image of Cherokee
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
native
Also known as
Cherokee XXX,
Day of Birth
12th of January 1982
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
3396
BIO
She spent nearly a decade in the adult entertainment industry as both performer and director and managed to get featured in well over 250 XXX movies, as well as in hundreds of compilations and web scenes. Cherokee is a retired porn actress of Native American descent who was active in front of the cameras between 2002 - 2012. The voluptuous brown eyed brunette was born as Tiffany Paige Adams in Erlanger, Kentucky on January 12, 1982 under the star sign of Capricorn and decided to pursue a career in the branch when she was twenty years old. Considering her height of 4' 11" and 112 lbs weight, Cherokee has a petite frame, however this makes her juicy 36C-24-36 curves to really stand out. Those breasts are clearly fake but incredibly playful. She has a few Chinese symbols tattooed on her body but no piercings. Her performances included vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, facials, and numerous girl - girl scenes. You can enjoy her in action on websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Baby Got Boobs, Black Reign X, Hottest Milf Sever, Lesbian Kinkdom, Mighty Rods, Milfs Like It Big, Mommy Got Boobs, Monster Curves, Please Bang My Wife, and Twistys.

Cherokee's Videos

27:57
Brunette nympho Cherokee banged in class
05:00
Curvy ebony chick sucking
5,600 views
2 years ago
23:30
Chubby Cherokee D shaking booty
6,086 views
3 years ago
05:42
Sweet dykes toying on their pussies
06:06
Busty wild ebony gets hard cock deep
05:31
Sexy brunette dykes make love on the lawn
03:01
Busty Cherokee rides a big fat cock

See All Videos

Social