Eva Lovia

14 Videos
Image of Eva Lovia
Social

Follow me on Twitter @missevalovia
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
Eurasian/ American/Japanese/Spanish
Also known as
Mia Marx
Day of Birth
29th of May 1989
Measurements
32D-29-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
34634
BIO
Featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in March 2014 and with half a decade's experience in the adult entertainment industry it's no surprise for Eva Lovia's huge popularity. This highly attractive babe has starred in around 40 XXX movies so far, as well as a few dozen compilations and web scenes. Her performances include a wide array of girl - girl scenes but also a few boy - girl clips featuring vaginal sex, blowjobs and facials. The fabulous brown haired beauty was born in South Carolina on May 29, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini and she comes from a family with mixed Spanish, Japanese, and American roots. Given her exotic features and seductive smile she was an instant hit in front of the cameras, where she started performing in her mid-twenties. Eva Lovia is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs around 113 lbs and measures 32D-29-32 from her natural bust to that firm and playful booty of hers. Among her initial performances she filmed a naughty lesbian scene for Bang Bros - Party Of Three 'Amateur Lesbians Fuck' (2013). You can also check her out on other popular websites such as Assparade, Babes, Digital Playground, I Know That Girl, Moms Bang Teens, Nubile Films, Real Wife Stories, TwistysWe Live Together, Wicked Pictures, and others

Eva Lovia's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @missevalovia