Gina Lynn

Visit Website
1 Videos
Image of Gina Lynn
Social


Follow me on Twitter @trulyginalynn
Country of Origin
Puerto Rico
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Gyna Lynn
Day of Birth
15th of February 1974
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
4378
BIO
With over 190 titles as performer and 28 titles as director, Gina Lynn is one of the most easily recognizable starlets in the branch and by far one of the hottest blonde babes / MILFs you could ever witness getting naughty in front of the camera. Born in Mayaguez, Puerto Rico on February 15, 1974, the lusty Aquarius comes from a family with Porto Rican and Italian roots. In 1981 she and her family moved to Jackson Township, New Jersey and in 1994 she began working as a stripper at the age of 20. She then pursued a modeling career and managed to be featured in adult magazine Cheri in 1997. Two years later she starred in her first XXX movie called "Eighteen in Vegas". Gina Lynn has collaborated with numerous high profile companies including Reality Kings, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, Vouyer Media, Brazzers, Digital Playground, and Adam & Eve. However, despite her appetizing 34D-24-34 body and perfect ass you won't see her doing any anal scenes, but apart from that she's super naughty with all her partners, regardless of their gender. In March 2012 she was featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse magazine. She also owns her own adult studio called "Gina Lynn Productions".

Gina Lynn's Videos

12:58
Busty blonde riding a black cock on couch

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @trulyginalynn