Kakey

Image of Kakey
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Kakey Welch, Cakey Welch, Tiara Welch, Kakey XXX, KakeyXXX
Day of Birth
24th of September 1981
Measurements
34DD-25-42
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3045
BIO
Also known as KakeyXXX, Tiara Welch, or Cakey Welch , Kakey is a retired American ebony porn actress who has been active in front of the cameras between 2010-2014. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials, swallowing, and creampies and she's renowned for her appetizing bubble butt. She was born in New York City, New York on September 24, 1981 under the astrological sign of Libra and she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her late teens. Kakey is 5 feet and 1 inch tall, weighs no more than 140 lbs and measures 34DD-26-40, with those breasts clearly being surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her finger, forearm, shoulder and both breasts, as well as piercings in her navel and both nipples. She filmed content for renowned studios such as Black Ice, Exquisite, Evasive Angles, West Coast Productions, Black Magic Pictures, Dipsexxx, and Score.
Social