Kay Parker

Image of Kay Parker
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kaytaylorparker
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jill Jackson, Kay Taylor, Kay Taylor Parker,
Day of Birth
28th of August 1944
Measurements
37E-24-37
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
2059
BIO
One of the first renowned porn actresses to bless the industry with her presence, Kay Parker started performing scenes in 1977 and became a real legend throughout the nineties. The seductive British green eyed stunner was featured in over 100 XXX movies before her retirement in 1998 and her performances included vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, facials, solos, and some girl - girl moments. She was born in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom on August 28, 1944 under the astrological sign of Virgo and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her mid-thirties. Kay Parker is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 116 lbs and measures 37E-24-37, with those spectacular breasts being all natural. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her skin and was also active as director in 1994. She was introduced to the world of porn by actor John Leslie, who invited her to take part in one of his films, but she declined and eventually accepted an offer from director Anthony Spinelli. She is both an AVN and XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kaytaylorparker