Kianna Dior

45 Videos
Image of Kianna Dior
Social



Follow me on Twitter @kianna_dior
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Kianna Orling, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong
Day of Birth
11th of November 1969
Measurements
34DD-25-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
57739
BIO
Victoria Ann Woo by her real name, this lusty Canadian doll has starred in around 200 adult movies so far, and at least 150 more compilations. Kianna Dior is of mixed Scottish and Chinese heritage and she was born in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada on November 27, 1969. She began her career as an exotic dancer in Vancouver and Alberta and did this for about four years before making the transition to explicit scenes. After listening to the advice of her friend Shay Sights, she did her first hardcore clip back in 1999. The brown eyed brunette doll with oriental features was often cast in either big boob or Asian themed movies. She stands 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs around 119 lbs and he appetizing body measures 34DD-25-34, with her breasts being surgically enhanced. Kianna Dior has filmed content for Team Skeet, Meat Members, Fame Digital, Brazzers and 21 Sextury and you can check her out on various adult websites like Twistys, Titty Attack, Real Wife Stories, Peter North, Milfs Like It Big, Hot And Mean, Dirty Masseur, Digital Playground, and Devils Film. She does vaginal, anal, double penetrations, and interracial, besides the regular girl - girl scenes and solos.

Kianna Dior's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @kianna_dior