Larkin Love

6 Videos
Image of Larkin Love
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Scarlett,
Day of Birth
31st of October 1985
Measurements
36G-28-37
Height
166cm / 5'6"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6593
BIO
A very sexy brunette from the alt porn genre, Larkin Love has managed to become very popular in the last few months and she's definitely the kind of babe who would do anything to make her scene partners happy. She was born in Boston, Massachusetts on October 31, 1985 under the astrological sign of Scorpio and she decided to step foot in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Since then she has starred in around 20 XXX movies and compilations and her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, interracial, facials, swallowing, blow bangs and even strapon use. Larkin Love is 5 feet and 5 inches tall, weighs little over 126 lbs and measures 36H-28-37 from her beautifully round but fake breasts to that alluring booty. She has tattoos on both wrists and stomach as well as piercings in her clithood, navel and nose. The starlet often dyes her hair purple and you can check out some of her scenes on adult websites such as 1000 Facials, Black Meat White Feet, Blacks On Blondes, Burning Angel, Cuckold Sessions, Evil Angel, Glory Hole, Legsex, Manojob, Mr Pov, Public Violations, The Dick Suckers, and White Ghetto.

Larkin Love's Videos

See All Videos

Social