Leigh Darby

6 Videos
Image of Leigh Darby
Social
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ultimate MILF
Day of Birth
2nd of March 1980
Measurements
34G-28-35
Height
181cm / 6'0"
Weight
63kg / 139lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
17344
BIO
Also known as the 'Ultimate MILF', Leigh Darby is one of the hottest British cougars to ever step foot in the porn industry and she has been featured in around 20 XXX movies since her debut in 2012. This incredibly buxom and alluring blue eyed nymph was born in Manchester, England, United Kingdom on March 2, 1980 under the astrological sign of Pisces. She decided to pursue a career in adult entertainment when she was in her early thirties and clearly she was an instant hit. Leigh Darby is 5 feet, 11 inches tall, weighs 138 lbs and measures 34G-28-36 from her massive, surgically enhanced breasts to that playful ass. She doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her splendid body and she launched her personal adult themed website in 2014. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, squirting and girl - girl moments. Besides her page you can also check out the voracious blonde on websites such as Big Tits At School, Big Tits At Work, Ddfbusty, Doctor Adventures, Hands On Hardcore, Hot And Mean, Hot Legs And Feet, House Of Taboo, Milfs Like It Big, Mommy Got Boobs, Moms In Control, Only Blowjob, and Real Wife Stories.

Leigh Darby's Videos

See All Videos

Social