Lolly Badcock

3 Videos
Image of Lolly Badcock
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Little Miss Freckles,
Day of Birth
12th of February 1984
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
6471

Lolly Badcock's Videos