Mei Haruka

1 Videos
Image of Mei Haruka
Social
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Mirina Aikawa, Riko Chida
Day of Birth
3rd of March 1987
Measurements
33-22-33
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
14344
BIO
Retired at the moment but with an increasing popularity both in her native country and abroad, Mei Haruka is a famous Japanese AV Idol who has also used the aliases Mirina Aikawa and Riko Chida during her active years. She was born in the Miyazaki prefecture, Japan on December 19, 1987 under the astrological sign of Sagittarius and she decided to pursue an adult modeling career when she was in her late teens. Mei Haruka is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, has long brown hair and a set of dark brown, innocent eyes and an inviting smile. She is blessed with a perfectly sculpted 33C-23-34 body and everything about her is all natural. She became known abroad for her movie ' Red Hot Jam 242' distributed by Red Hot Rocket Video. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, anal, double penetrations and threesomes.

Mei Haruka's Videos

See All Videos

Social