Mia Malkova

67 Videos
Image of Mia Malkova
Social



Follow me on Twitter @miamalkova
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Mia Bliss, Madison Clover, Madison Swan, Jessica
Day of Birth
1st of July 1992
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
171cm / 5'8"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
97121
BIO
She's one of the most beautiful women in adult entertainment and by far one of the most talented. Despite performing for only a few years, this appetizing hazel eyed blonde with supermodel features has been nominated for 13 industry awards so far and managed to walk home with three trophies, including one for 'Best New Starlet'. She was born in Palm Springs, California on July 1, 1992, under the astrological sign of Cancer and she worked for McDonalds when she was sixteen. She also worked for a Sizzler restaurant before making her debut in pornography in 2012, when she was 20 years old. In December 2012 Mia Malkova was featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys, and as 'Treat of the Year' in 2013. Only a year later the company Doc Johnson released a sex toy modeled after the star's genitalia. The buxom beauty stands 5 feet and 7 inches, weighs just under 118lbs and her measurements are 34C-26-36 with natural boobs. She has a clit piercing and no tattoos. The seductive sex siren has collaborated with a wide range of adult websites like X-art, Wicked Pictures, Twistys, Pervs On Patrol, Naughty Office, New Sensations, Milfs Like It Big, I Know That Girl, Doctor Adventures, and Big Wet Butts.

Mia Malkova's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @miamalkova