Michelles Nylons

1 Followers
Image of Michelles Nylons
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sugar Babe SC3, Michelles Nylons
Day of Birth
31st of March 1961
Measurements
32FF-28-38
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
14424
BIO
By far one of the most appealing British matures from the amateur porn category, Michelles Nylons is also one of the most active internet celebrities, posting new videos and galleries on her personal website on a regular basis. She was born in England, United Kingdom sometime in April, 1961 under the star sign of Aries. The hazel eyed blonde has been active in the adult entertainment sector since she was twenty, and this means her experience spans for nearly three and a half decades. Unfortunately Michelles Nylons hasn't filmed content for other studios and did all the work for her personal website where she posts performances like solos, blowjobs, vaginal sex, cumshots, and facials. She also appears in a great number of galleries dressed in naughty pairs of stockings. The lusty mature is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs around 130 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 32FF-28-38, with those massive breasts being all natural. She has no piercings nor tattoos. Her favorite foods are steak, Chinese, Indian, and Italian and her favorite drink is champagne.