Nicole Aniston

35 Videos
Image of Nicole Aniston
Social

Follow me on Twitter @xnicoleanistonx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nicole B.
Day of Birth
9th of September 1987
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
10973
BIO
One of the most notable blondes in adult entertainment, Nicole Aniston is gifted with a pair of beautiful green eyes and a body that can make any woman jealous. She was born Ashley Nicole Miller in San Diego, California on September 9, 1987 from a family with mixed Greek and German roots. She worked as a bank teller before giving the adult entertainment sector a try in 2010. Since then she has starred in over 185 titles and compilations doing both lesbian scenes and solos as well as boy-girl clips featuring vaginal intercourse, blowjobs, facials and creampies. She stands 5' 3", weighs 130 lbs. and has a mouthwatering 34D-23-38 body. She had her boobs surgically enhanced in February 2011. Nicole Aniston was featured as Pet of the Month for Penthouse magazine in August 2012 and as Pet of the Year in 2013. In 2014 she signed an exclusive contract with adult studio Naughty America, becoming the company's second contract performer since its debut. She has modeled for famous adult photographer Suze Randall. The enticing blonde has been nominated five times for various industry awards but didn't manage to walk home with any trophy so far. She has a tattoo on her neck and one on her wrist and no piercings.

Nicole Aniston's Videos