Nika Noire

5 Videos
Image of Nika Noire
Social



Follow me on Twitter @nikanoirxxx
Country of Origin
Ukraine
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nika Noire, Nikki Noir, Nika James, Nika, Nika Blue
Day of Birth
8th of December 1984
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
7893
BIO
With her arousing, silk toned voice, a pair of appetizing breasts and alluring eyes, Nika Noire is one of the most beautiful Ukrainian babes to make a good impression in the porn industry. She was born as Svitlana Zhulikova in Zaporizhia, Ukraine on December 8, 1984 under the Astrological sign of Sagittarius in a very conservative family. She was a very good student and came to the United States with plans of becoming a translator. Very aware of her gorgeous body and her massive sexual appetite she decided to give first modeling and then pornography a shot and filmed her first scene at the age of 23 in 2007. She quickly became a favorite with both the fans and the community and managed to appear in more than 260 DVD titles so far. She has also worked with big industry names like Team Skeet, Reality Kings, Naughty America, New Sensations, and Dogfart and was featured on very popular websites such as Wicked Pictures, Whipped Ass, Penthouse, Real Wife Stories, Deepthroat Love, Big Tits At Work, and Cum Fiesta. You can see Nika Noire getting her gorgeous ass rammed in a great number of anal scenes, but she is also a big fan of everything hardcore, interracial scenes and double penetrations. Besides these, she just loves being featured in lesbian scenes and using dildos.

Nika Noire's Videos

26:44
Busty Nika Noire working out and fucking

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @nikanoirxxx