Nina Mercedez

5 Videos
Image of Nina Mercedez
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Nine Mercedez, Nina Mercedes, Mariza Villarreal
Day of Birth
10th of November 1977
Measurements
34DDD-25-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5846
BIO
Not only is Nina Mercedez famous for her porn actress career, but the buxom brown eyed brunette is also renowned for her work as webmaster, talent agent, fashion designer, photographer, producer, director, model and feature dancer. She was born as Marcia Villareal in Corpus Christi, Texas on November 10, 1977 in a family with mixed Mexican (Aztec) and Italian heritage. She began her career in modeling when she was only fifteen and she mostly did ads for Target and Walmart. Four years later she became a feature dancer under the name of Mercedez (which is a reference to her mother's home town and not the car company, as often believed). She made her debut in front of the cameras in 2003 for Vivid, and she worked for the company as an exclusive performer for about four years. Nina Mercedez is 5' 6", weighs just under 114 lbs and her flawless body measures 34DDD-25-34. The appetizing Latina launched her own production company called 'Heartbreaker Films' and the affiliate program XXXSexCash in the fall of 2006. She has filmed content also for Brazzers, Naughty America and Bang Bros and you can see some of her performances on popular websites like Videosz, Third Movies, Penthouse, My Friend's Hot Mom, Latin Adultery, Hot And Mean, Girlfriends Films, Elegant Angel, and Digital Playground. She was awarded FAME's ' Most Luscious Latina' three years in a row.

Nina Mercedez's Videos

See All Videos

Social