Olivia Del Rio

5 Videos
Image of Olivia Del Rio
Social



Follow me on Twitter @oliviadelrioxxx
Country of Origin
Brazil
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Olivia Dal Monte
Day of Birth
16th of April 1969
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
5010
BIO
Olivia Del Rio is one gorgeous Brazilian porn actress with a very interesting background story. She is the 12th child out of 16 in total and she was born in Rio Casca on April 16, 1969. She worked as a maid in Paris for a French adult director and after spending several months cleaning his mansion she was asked do a quick scene. That's how it all started and how the luscious brunette began her XXX career. Olivia genuinely loves sex and her orgasms are most of the time real. Because she was opened to everything her partners or directors wanted she starred out in numerous hardcore scenes. Del Rio has a pair of mouthwatering 34D boobs and a Latina ass. And fortunately for all butt lovers, she's a huge fan of anal sex and she can even climax while getting that tight hole drilled. She has a scorpion tattooed on her right butt cheek and a pierced clithood. She won the 2003 AFWG Award for Best Latin Starlet. Olivia has retired from porn in 2009. She is married and has two daughters, but sometimes brags about her lovers that she needs for her constant carnal cravings.

Olivia Del Rio's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @oliviadelrioxxx