Pinky

8 Videos
Image of Pinky
Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealpinkyxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Pink, Pinky XXX
Day of Birth
24th of June 1982
Measurements
34B-24-42
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
77kg / 170lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
red
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
2168
BIO
One of the most prolific American ebony pornographic actresses, Pinky has starred in over 150 XXX movies and compilations so far and also works as a director. Besides her personal website she has also filmed content for studios like Evil Angel, West Coast Productions, Evasive Angles, Kick Ass Pictures, Anabolic Video, Black Market Entertainment, Bang Productions, Red Light District, Combat Zone, Platinum X Pictures, and Baby Doll. She was born in West Oakland, California on June 24, 1982 under the star sign of Cancer and joined the industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Pinky's performances include vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, facials, and girl - girl moments and she's one voluptuous brown eyed redhead. She stands 4 feet and 11 inches tall and weighs about 169 lbs, with her juicy curves measuring 34B-24-42. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and she won the ' Best Three-way Sex Scene' at the 2010 Urban X ceremony. She also uses the alias Pinky XXX.

Pinky's Videos

31:21
Pinky and Crystal Clear get the cock
06:16
Snow White in slutty pink, getting cock.
09:48
Hot Latina Oral
7,532 views
6 years ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @therealpinkyxxx