Ruby Knox

7 Videos
Image of Ruby Knox
Social

Follow me on Twitter @ruby_knox
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
native
Also known as
Rubi, Ruby, Rochelle, Hazel Hornyhose,
Day of Birth
29th of June 1985
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3849
BIO
Also known as Hazel Hornyhose or Rochelle Knox, Ruby Knox is an American porn actress who has been active in front of the cameras since 2005 and was featured in nearly 100 XXX movies and compilations so far as well as in numerous web scenes. She is also a webcam model and constantly streams live shows on her personal website. The hazel eyed bombshell with long brown hair and a body built for sin was born in San Francisco, California on June 29, 1985 under the astrological sign of Cancer from a family with mixed Russian and Native American descent. She decided to pursue a career in pornography when she was 20 years old and among her first performances she did a facial scene for the movie 'Porn Of The Dead'. Ruby Knox is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 112 lbs and her delicious 34B-23-32 curves are implant free. She has a rose tattooed behind her ear and a star on her left hip as well as pierced navel. Her performances include vaginal sex, blowjobs, swallowing, facials, solos, and lesbian scenes. You can check her out on popular adult websites such as 18 Years Old, Big Mouthfuls, Club Girl Girl, Fucked Up Handjobs, Innocent High, Lethal Hardcore, My Sister's Hot Friend, Penthouse, Teens Like It Big, and We Live Together.

Ruby Knox's Videos

See All Videos

Social

Follow me on Twitter @ruby_knox