Sinnamon Love

4 Videos
Image of Sinnamon Love
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sinnamonlove
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Sinnamon Love, Cinnamon Love,
Day of Birth
31st of December 1973
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4320
BIO
One absolutely beautiful African American porn actress, Sinnamon Love has starred in well over 260 triple X movies so far, and despite rumors about her retirement from the industry she is still featured in newly released films like the 2015's 'Lesbian Intercourse' from Alfa Red Productions. She was born as Kamilah Rouse in Flint, Michigan on December 31, 1973 and attended both magnet and private schools. She moved to California and got married while still attending Santa Monica College. She got divorced later and ended up a single mother for two kids. Working at a clothing store by night and studying to become a nurse during the day, she took the advice of an agent and decided to pursue a career in porn. She started in the adult entertainment industry in 1993 and across the years she collaborated with networks like Porn Pros, Twisted Factory, Bang Bros, Brazzers, Dogfart and Kink.com. You can check out Sinnamon Love in adult websites such as Assparade, Big Wet Butts, Brown Bunnies, Elegant Angel, Fucking Machines, Lesbian Factor, Peter North, My First Sex Teacher, Squirting Files, Vivid, and Zebra Girls doing everything from anal, double penetrations and interracial, to solos and girl-girl scenes. She has the Japanese symbol for 'Love' tattoos on her pubic region.

Sinnamon Love's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sinnamonlove