Sunny Leone

16 Videos
Image of Sunny Leone
Social



Follow me on Twitter @sunnyleone
Country of Origin
Canada
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Karenjit Kaur Vohra,
Day of Birth
13th of May 1981
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
89019
BIO
Sunny Leone is one retired Canadian porn actress of Indian ethnicity who starred in around 60 XXX movies during her career as long as in countless web scenes. She is one of the most beautiful women to ever step foot in the adult entertainment sector and one of the hottest brunettes ever. The stunner was featured as 'Pet of the Month' for Penthouse magazine in March 2011 and as 'Pet of the Year' in 2003. She was also featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in November 2012. Sunny Leone was born in Sarnia, Ontario, Canada on May 13, 1981 under the star sign of Taurus and attended Catholic school. She was fifteen when she moved with her family to the United States and she lost her virginity only a year later. She graduated from high school in 1999 and attended college. She made her debut in explicit pornography when she was in her early twenties and her initial performances were girl - girl scenes and solos. She did her first vaginal scene in 2007 and her first anal scene in 2011 for Vivid. She received three awards for ' Porn Star Website Of The Year' and retired from performing in 2013.

Sunny Leone's Videos

06:50
Big tit brunette Sunny Leone masturbates
05:57
Sunny Leone takes a soapy bath
40,975 views
a month ago
07:07
Sunny Leone rubs her juicy pussy
23,059 views
11 months ago
10:48
sunny Leone makes herself come
29,664 views
11 months ago
08:09
Sunny Leone rides a dick and gets creampied
04:37
Beautiful Sunny Leone In Bath
7,635 views
a year ago

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @sunnyleone