Tigerr Benson

4 Videos
Image of Tigerr Benson
Social
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Koko Lee, Tigerr Juggs, Koko Li, Tigerr Benson
Day of Birth
28th of September 1983
Measurements
34HH-25-35
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10977
BIO
Also known as Tigerr Juggs, Sweet Tigerr, or Koko Li, Tigerr Benson is a British porn actress of Asian origins who is mostly renowned for her massive set of 34E breasts. This delightful brown haired nympho was born in London, England, United Kingdom on September 29, 1983 under the astrological sign of Libra. She made her debut in front of the cameras when she was 23 years old and one of her initial scenes included peeing. She then made the transition to various fetish themed clips which included bondage, fisting and girl - girl moments. Tigerr Benson is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs around 121 lbs and measures 34E-25-35 from her juicy set of massive tits to that naughty ass of hers. She has tattoos on her ass and abdomen and piercings in her clit and both nipples. Her performances include vaginal sex, anal, threesomes, double penetrations, fisting, ass to mouth, blowjobs, interracial and machines. You can check her out on websites such as Anal Rehab, Booty Packers, Club Babes, Euro Sex Parties, Gloryhole Girls, House Of Taboo, Office Antics, Por El Chiquito, Space Hoppers, Voyeur Cams, The Handy Man, Only Blowjob and Scoreland.

Tigerr Benson's Videos

04:59
Topless dykes fighting
8,947 views
4 years ago

See All Videos

Social