Tinslee Reagan

1 Videos
Image of Tinslee Reagan
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Tinslee Reagean, Tinsley Regan
Day of Birth
24th of March 1993
Measurements
34A-24-33
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3314
BIO
She's not as popular as many of her branch colleagues, however she has starred in around 40 XXX movies and compilations so far and her performances often include anal, double penetrations, ass to mouth and interracial. Tinslee Reagan is an American porn actress with brown hair and long sometimes blonde sometimes brown hair. She was born in San Jose, California on March 24, 1993 under the astrological sign of Aries and she decided to step foot in the industry when she was in her late teens. Among her initial scenes she did various anal clips for Digital Sin, Zero Tolerance and Ed Powers. Tinslee Reagan has a very petite frame considering she's 4 feet and 11 inches tall and weighs no more than 105 lbs. Her perky 34A-24-33 curves are all natural and she doesn't have any piercings or tattoos on her sexy body. With her tight, horny ass clearly anal is her specialty and you can check her out in action on popular adult websites such as Blacks On Blondes, Devils Film, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Exxxtra Small, Fresh Outta High School, Glory Hole, Hot Bush, Hustler Online, Monsters Of Cock, Mr Pov, and Real Slut Party.

Tinslee Reagan's Videos

See All Videos

Social