Vanessa Blake

1 Videos
Image of Vanessa Blake
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thevanessablake
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Miss Vanessa Blake, Jessica Johnson
Day of Birth
1st of January 1989
Measurements
34C-26-43
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
73kg / 161lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
4612
BIO
Also known as Jessica Johnson, Vanessa Blake is an American porn actress who has spent more than half a decade in the industry and managed to become quite popular today. Despite starring in only around 20 XXX movies and compilations, her performances include everything from vaginal sex and blowjobs to anal, interracial, and ass to mouth. The buxom brown haired nympho was born in Orange County, California on February 16, 1989 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and she decided to pursue a career in pornography when she in her late teens. Vanessa Blake or Miss Vanessa Blake is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 160 lbs and measures 34C-26-36 from her naturally round breasts to that alluring booty. She doesn't have any piercings nor tattoos on her skin and across the years she collaborated with networks such as Brazzers and Fame Digital. You can check out some of her performances on websites like Big Wet Butts, Devils Film, Lethal Hardcore, Videosz, White Ghetto, and Ztod.

Vanessa Blake's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @thevanessablake