Ava Devine

28 Videos
Image of Ava Devine
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Day of Birth
22nd of January 1974
Measurements
36DD-25-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
23948
BIO
She comes from Chinese and Italian parents and she made history in front of the cameras for well over a decade. Ava Devine has been featured in nearly 600 XXX movies, compilations and packs so far and she's one of the most popular porn actresses to date. She was born in Long Island, New York City, New York on January 22, 1974 and she refers to herself as the 'Queen of Filth'. She lost her virginity when she was only thirteen years old and she started out in the adult entertainment sector as a stripper in her mid-twenties. She made her debut in explicit pornography in 2003 and she has been producing content ever since. The brown eyed beauty with oriental features is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 134 lbs and her delicious body measures 36DD-25-36 from her lusty boobs to that alluring booty. Ava Devine underwent breast reduction surgery in the fall of 2005, going from an F cup to 36DD. She has a tattoo on her back and piercings in her left nipple and ears. Across the years she has filmed content with networks like Twisted Factory, New Sensations, Naughty America, Kink.com, Fantasy Massage, Bang Bros, Brazzers, 21 Sextury and Culioneros. Besides acting in various porn movies, the seductive siren has also worked as an escort.

Ava Devine's Videos