Tera Patrick

5 Videos
Image of Tera Patrick
Social


Follow me on Twitter @tera1patrick
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Linda Shapiro, Tara Patrick, Brooke Thomas, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tera Hopkins, Linda Ann Hopkins
Day of Birth
25th of July 1976
Measurements
36E-24-38
Height
176cm / 5'10"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
8216
BIO
One of the most well-known porn starlets to have ever step foot in the business, Tera Patrick is a majestic brunette doll with a very exotic look. She was born Linda Ann Hopkins in Great Falls, Montana on July 25, 1976 and raised near San Francisco. She comes from a family with mixed heritage, her mother being Thai and her father an American with Dutch and English roots. In her teen years she attended modeling school and moved to Tokyo to work for a Japanese agency at the age of 14. She returned to the US two years later to study nursing and she received an emergency medical technician certificate. Tera Patrick made her debut in pornography in 1999 at the age of 22 and starred in plenty of movies before signing a contract with Vivid in 2003. Her work focuses on hardcore vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, solos and girl-girl scenes. She appeared in her first anal sex video in 2000. In 2004 the lusty brunette married adult performer and musician Evan Seinfeld and started her own production company called Teravision Inc. Their marriage ended in 2009, but during the five year interval he was Tera's only male co-star. Tera Patrick is an inductee in both XRCO's and AVN's Halls of fame with multiple awards during her career. She published her memoir called "Sinner Takes All" in 2010.

Tera Patrick's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @tera1patrick