Danica Collins

Image of Danica Collins
Social



Follow me on Twitter @justdanica
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Sara Ambrose, Danice Collins, Danica Collins,
Day of Birth
1st of June 1963
Measurements
34F-25-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
3981
Social



Follow me on Twitter @justdanica