Diamond Jackson

13 Videos
Image of Diamond Jackson
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Diamond Cam
Day of Birth
5th of July 1966
Measurements
34DDD-24-34
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
14487
BIO
With her perfect chocolate skin and that flawless body that constantly demands satisfaction, Diamond Jackson is probably one of the sexiest ebony starlets of the decade. She was born in Port St. Lucie, Florida on July 5, 1966 under the astrological sign of Cancer. Passionate about sports she grew up with a love for gymnastics and was a cheerleader in high school. She attended the University of Denver and she has a degree in technology sports medicine. She worked in mainstream television and did a fitness show and was also a VJ. She also did a few TV commercials and worked as a model before getting involved in the porn biz. Diamond Jackson started in the industry as a webcam model in 2001 and used the alias 'Diamond Cam'. Six years later, when she was in her early 40s she decided to film explicit hardcore scenes. She collaborated with adult networks such as Reality Kings, Naughty America, Dogfart, Brazzers, and Bang Bros and you can witness her moves on popular many XXX websites including Tonight's Girlfriend, She's Gonna Squirt, My Friend's Hot Mom, Milf Hunter, Doctor Adventures, Brown Bunnies, and Black Ice. She does anal, vaginal, blowjobs, creampies and interracial and she can squirt.

Diamond Jackson's Videos

See All Videos

Social