Jessie Rogers

14 Videos
Image of Jessie Rogers
Social
Country of Origin
Brazil
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman
Day of Birth
30th of November -0001
Measurements
32D-25-37
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
3490
BIO
Latin American babes are some of the hottest around, and Jessie Rogers is clearly no exception. This brown eyed blonde stunner has spent two incredible years in the porn industry and while some say she retired in 2013, there are a couple of movies released in the last months that are still crediting her name. She was born in Goiânia, Brazil on August 8, 1993 and moved to the United States during her childhood. She settled in San Francisco, California where she attended El Camino High School. After doing some mainstream modeling and working at a Hooters restaurant, she decided to give the adult entertainment industry a shot soon after turning eighteen. She made her debut in 2011 and since then she starred in about 90 triple X rated movies as well as in 45 compilations. Jessie Rogers is 5' 7", weighs about 121 lbs and her curves measure 32D-25-37, with those breasts being artificially enhanced from B cup to D cup. She has a tattoo of an eyes inside a triangle on her shoulder blade and a piercing in her navel. Her performance include a variety of explicit anal scenes and double penetrations, as well as interracial, handjobs, blowjobs, creampies and swallowing.

Jessie Rogers's Videos

See All Videos

Social