Nicole Moore

2 Videos
Image of Nicole Moore
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Israel
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Nicole More
Day of Birth
3rd of September 1969
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
green
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
5065
BIO
With nearly 250 XXX tiles and compilations on the active and countless web scenes, Nicole Moore is probably one of the most renowned Israeli porn actress of all time. The auburn haired beauty with remarkable green eyes was born in Jerusalem, Israel on September 3, 1969 under the astrological sign of Virgo and decided to follow a career in the adult entertainment industry when she was in her early thirties. A massive hit in the MILF / cougar genre, she collaborated with some of the biggest networks in the branch, such as Reality Kings, Reality Gang, New Sensations, Naughty America, Fame Digital, Mile High, Bang Bros and 21 Sextury. Nicole Moore is 5 feet and 8 inches tall, she weighs about 114 lbs and her mouthwatering body boasts an incredible set of 34D-24-36 implant free curves. The mature stunner has a piercing in her navel but no tattoos and her performances include a great number of lesbian scenes as well as regular boy - girl stuff like vaginal sex, interracial, blowjobs, facials and swallowing. You can delight yourself with some of her scenes on sites like 50plusmilfs, Blacks On Cougars, Girlfriends Films, Insane Cock Brothas, Lethal Hardcore, My Friend's Hot Mom, Peter North, Seduced By A Cougar, Unlimited Milfs, and Watching My Mom Go Black.

Nicole Moore's Videos

04:59
Mature lesbians in love action
11,473 views
4 years ago

See All Videos