Zoey Holloway

8 Videos
Image of Zoey Holloway
Social



Follow me on Twitter @thezoeyholloway
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Zoey Halloway, Zoe Holloway,
Day of Birth
27th of November 1966
Measurements
36C-27-37
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
64kg / 142lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
7538
BIO
Zoey Holloway was born Tina Thurston in Los Angeles, California, USA. She had a very rough go of it as a kid--she was not only sexually abused by two different stepfathers, but she grew up primarily in the California state foster care system and got pregnant at age 19. She had an assortment of jobs--a bookkeeper in retail in Utah, cocktail waitress, dancing in topless clubs for three years in San Francisco, California, and Las Vegas, Nevada; telemarketing, working at a massage parlor in Los Angeles, and plus working at health spas. Zoey first began performing in explicit X-rated movies in February 2009. She is mother of two children, Zoey has been married twice and likes to write songs

Zoey Holloway's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @thezoeyholloway