Aika Yumeno

4 Videos
Image of Aika Yumeno
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Yumeno Aika,
Day of Birth
13th of September 1993
Height
149cm / 4'11"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
30505

Aika Yumeno's Videos