Ria Sakurai

Image of Ria Sakurai
Advertisement
Country of Origin
Japan
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Honoka Sato, Miu Aisaki
Day of Birth
19th of July 1989
Measurements
31B-22-32
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
42kg / 93lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
14979
BIO
Currently retired, Ria Sakurai is a famous Japanese AV model and porn actress who also used the aliases Miu Aisaki, and Honoka Sato throughout her career. Born in the Akita prefecture, Japan on July 19, 1989 under the astrological sign of Cancer, this beautiful Asian doll with brown eyes and long brown hair decided to pursue an adult modeling career in 2008, when she was in her late teens. Ria Sakurai is quite petite if we consider her height of only 4 feet and 12 inches, however her sexy 31B-22-32 curves really stand out. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body, but her Hentai - like, innocent eyes are one of her hottest features. She's not that popular abroad as she's in her home country and we are really looking forward to seeing this babe in action.