London Keyes

9 Videos
Image of London Keyes
Social



Follow me on Twitter @londonkeyes
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
London Keys, London Keith
Day of Birth
18th of August 1989
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9896
BIO
She comes from a family with mixed Japanese and American roots and she has starred in well over 420 XXX movies so far, as well as in other 120 compilations. London Keyes is one buxom and very naughty Leo who clearly loves having her sweet ass pounded to the max. She was born as Cora Birdwell in Seattle, Washington on August 18, 1989 and she decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after turning nineteen. Because of her Asian roots she is rather petite at 5 feet and 4 inches, and she weighs just around 130 lbs. However she's gifted with some of the hottest curves in the branch and her body measures 36C-25-36, everything about her being 100% natural. London Keyes filmed her first ever explicit scene back in 2008 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. She collaborated with big industry names including Team Skeet, Porn Pros, Muffia, Mile High, Leche 69, Dogfart, and Brazzers and you can witness some of her clips on a wide range of adult websites like Vivid, Twistys, Sweet Sinner, Real Wife Stories, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mr Anal, Foot Worship, Cum Fiesta, and Big Butts Like It Big. She has a variety of tattoos, including one on her foot, one on the ribs and a sun on the lower back.

London Keyes's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @londonkeyes