Charmane Star

6 Videos
Image of Charmane Star
Social



Follow me on Twitter @charmanestar
Country of Origin
Philippines
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Day of Birth
5th of May 1979
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
41kg / 91lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
4690
BIO
One of the most beautiful and probably the most famous Pilipino porn actresses of this decade, Charmane Star sure knows how to get you horny in a couple of seconds and her performances are absolutely breathtaking in every single one of her scenes. She was born as Sheryn Santos Lascano in the Philippines on May 5, 1979 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She moved to the United States with her family when she was only two years old and lived in a series of towns before finally settling in Sacramento. While in high school she was in the drama club and studied chamber music. She then found a job in a department store and at the same time decided to pursue a career in modeling. At 4 feet and 12 inches, Charmane Star is incredibly petite and she weighs no more than 90 lbs. However, she is gifted with she incredibly alluring 34C-22-34, which are all natural. She made the transition to explicit hardcore back in 1998 and since then she has been very active in front of the cameras, with well over 300 XXX DVD titles and 240 compilations crediting her name. From anal, to interracial and regular vaginal sex, the oriental beauty has done it all and she's ready for more.

Charmane Star's Videos

See All Videos

Social



Follow me on Twitter @charmanestar