Jessica Bangkok

10 Videos
Image of Jessica Bangkok
Social
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock, Lana Lovelimbs
Day of Birth
19th of December 1980
Measurements
34D-30-36
Height
152cm / 5'0"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
8282
BIO
Although her name might suggest she's Thai, Jessica Bangkok's parents are actually from the Philippines and Guam. This incredibly sinful oriental sex pistol has been featured in well over 270 XXX DVD titles so far, as well as in at least 60 compilations. She was born as Jessica Batuhan in Oakland, California on December 19, 1980, which makes her a Sagittarius. She's only 4 feet and 12 inches tall, and weighs no more than 125 lbs, however she does have some truly impressive curves, if we check out her 34D-30-36 measurements. The buxom brown eyed brunette has some incredibly appealing Asian features and her thirst for hardcore is unmatched. She made her debut back in 2007 and she has delighted her fans with some spectacular scenes so far that include everything from sweet anal, to vaginal sex, blowjobs, footjobs, creampies, facials, and interracial. Jessica Bangkok has filmed content for a variety of websites including Wicked Pictures, Sweet Sinner, Scoreland, Naughty Office, Monsters Of Cock, Lesbian Factor, Glory Hole, Bluebird Films, and Asian Parade. She has the name 'Brandon' tattooed on her back, alongside two roses. She also has her tongue pierced. The oriental starlet has been nominated six times so far for various industry awards, including ' Female Performer of the Year'.

Jessica Bangkok's Videos

See All Videos

Social