Donna Ambrose

Image of Donna Ambrose
Social



Follow me on Twitter @justdanica
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Sara Ambrose, Danice Collins, Danica Collins
Day of Birth
1st of July 1965
Measurements
34F-25-36
Height
169cm / 5'7"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
4078
BIO
With an impressive 30 year career in adult entertainment, Donna Ambrose is certainly a name worth remembering. The brunette knockout was particularly famous in the 80's and 90's but her career continued to flourish well into her 40's. She was born in London, England, United Kingdom on July 1, 1965 and she pursued a career in modeling and stripping soon after turning eighteen. She gained a lot of popularity in her native country by working as a Page 3 pin-up girl and as a model for Busty Brits. She stands 5 feet and 7 inches, weighs about 134 lbs, and her measurements are 34F-25-36 . Those beautiful and hypnotizing 34F boobs are all natural and they are probably at the root of the diva's incredible success. She was more of an online celebrity, making appearances on a variety of British fetish websites including Lady Sonia's 'Britain's Premier Fetishist', Busty Brits, Aunt Judy's, and Karup's Older Women. She is particularly known for the thrilling titjobs she offered to her male scene partners. Donna Ambrose is also known as Danica Collins, and launched her personal website a few years ago. She was only featured in a few XXX movies during her career, including ' Danica 2 Cupsclub ' and ' Ten Years of Big Busts 2'. In 2013 she announced her retirement from the business.
Social



Follow me on Twitter @justdanica