Madison

Image of Madison
Advertisement
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Madison Stone, Madison Foxxx,
Day of Birth
12th of January 1965
Measurements
35B-23-34
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
2247
BIO
One of the most legendary names from the golden age of pornography, Madison was a very en vogue porn actress during the 90's and she managed to get featured in over 200 XXX titles before her retirement in 1999. She was born in Miami, Florida on January 12, 1965 under the astrological sign of Capricorn and she decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her mid twenties. Her performances included vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, interracial, ass to mouth, solos, and numerous girl-girl scenes. Madison is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs 105 lbs and measures 35B-23-34, with her breasts being surgically enhanced. She has a tattoo on her left ankle, some Chinese characters on her wrist, and a flower on her right ankle, as well as piercings in her right nostril and tongue. She was voted the 'XRCO Favorite Female' in 2003 and she's also an AVN Hall of Fame inductee. Currently she works as a tattoo artist in a shop that she owns.