Shay Fox

16 Videos
Image of Shay Fox
Social


Follow me on Twitter @clubshayfox
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Day of Birth
17th of January 1969
Measurements
36DDD-25-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
60kg / 133lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
16560
BIO
She is one of the jewels in the mature genre vault and her performances have made this brunette incredibly popular. Shay Fox was born as Rachel Clarke in Los Angeles, California on January 17, 1969 and spent most of her life in the sunny peninsula. She worked for thirteen years as a make-up artist and stylist but also got involved in fitness modeling. She made the transition to fitness competitor and nude dancer, and this eventually led to her involvement in explicit hardcore. The buxom MILF made her debut in front of the cameras at the ripe age of 41 and she was an instant hit due to her alluring, confident and mature presence. Shay Fox is 5' 4", weighs about 132 lbs and measures 36DDD-25-36 from breasts to booty. The buxom Capricorn has been featured in around 120 XXX movies and compilations and you can also check out some of her scenes on adult websites like Big Tit Creampie, Big Wet Butts, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Massage Parlor, Milfs Like It Big, Penthouse, Peter North, Private, Sweet Sinner, Whipped Ass, and Lethal Hardcore. She is renowned for the series of eight dermal piercings along her spine and her the tattoos on her back, feet, wrists, and forearm.

Shay Fox's Videos

See All Videos

Social


Follow me on Twitter @clubshayfox