Minka

Image of Minka
Social
Country of Origin
Korea
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
Satin
Day of Birth
7th of September 1970
Measurements
55KK-23-35
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
60kg / 133lbs
Ass Size
Small
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
5123
BIO
Probably one of the best known Korean porn actresses of all time, Minka is renowned for her spectacular boobs. She is believed to be the largest breasted Asian woman in the world and she made history in front of the cameras. She was born as Michelle Kim in Seoul, South Korea on September 7, 1970 in a family with mixed Vietnamese and French roots. She attended college in her native country and became a professional tennis player. In 1993 she went to the United States to compete in the Asian Olympics in Chicago, Illinois where she managed to win a gold medal. She established residence in the US to become a tennis instructor but didn't pass the license because of her poor English skills. Minka then decided to pursue a career in modeling and she was introduced to the adult entertainment sector by photographer John Graham. After a series of photo shoots for Score she starred in her first XXX movie called ' Duke of Knockers 2'. Since then she has been active in front of the cameras, starring in well over 100 adult movies and compilations. She underwent several breast augmentations in the mid-90s and now her measurements are 55KK-23-35. She is a member of the Erotica Hall of Fame.
Social